Branches

BRANCH LIST

  • Central Office: Honbu Dojo (Sanjuan Dojo)
  • Instructor: Sensei Ramon Gonzales
  • Training Schedule: Monday to Sunday | 6:00PM - 8:00PM
  • Tel: (02) 727 2727
  • CP: (0917) 565 0714
  • Address: # 36 Veloso st. Brgy Salapan , San Juan City, Philippines 1500
  • Kyokushin Fitness Gym
  • Branch Chief: Senpai Bryan Dizon
  • Instructor: Senpai Bryan Dizon
  • Contact: (0916) 788 2745
  • Address: 597 LC Bldg.Quirino Highway Bagbag Novaliches Quezon City, Philippines
  • Schedule: Monday to Sunday
  • 9:00am - 10:00pm
  • Jica Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Senpai Bryan Dizon
  • Instructor: Senpai Bryan Dizon
  • Contact: (0916) 788 2745
  • Address: 40th RCBC Ayala corner Valero street, Makati City
  • Schedule: Tuesday and Thursday
  • 6:00pm to 7:30pm
  • ADB Private Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Sensei Artemio Mancol
  • Instructor: Sensei Artemio Mancol
  • Contact: (02)7272727 Ι (0917) 715 4467 Ι (0965) 387 1794
  • Address: ADB Dojo Ortigas Ave, Pasig city
  • Schedule: Tuesday 7-9pm
  • Schedule: Friday 7pm
  • Schedule: Saturday 10-12nn
  • Famas Gym
  • Branch Chief: Senpai Bryan Dizon
  • Instructor: Senpai Bryan Dizon, Eagle Liup
  • Contact: (0916) 788 2745
  • Address: Famas Gym Rolex street, Regalado west Fairview, Quezon City
  • Schedule: Saturday and Sunday
  • 9:00am - 5:00pm
  • Antipolo Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Sensei Artemio Mancol
  • Instructor: Sensei Artemio Mancol
  • Contact: (02)7272727 Ι (0917) 715 4467 Ι (0965) 387 1794
  • Address: Fitness zone Gym Circumferential Road, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City
  • Schedule: Tue, Thu Ι 5:00PM - 6:30PM
  • Schedule: Sat Ι 6:00PM - 8:00PM
  • Schedule: Sun Ι 2:00PM - 4:00PM
  • Iguig Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Moises Rocapor
  • Instructor: Moises Rocapor
  • Contact: (0905) 858 5855
  • Address: Brgy. Sta.Teresa, Iguig, Cagayan
  • Schedule: Saturday and Sunday
  • 4:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Fitcom Gym
  • Branch Chief: Joveth Figueroa
  • Instructor: Joveth Figueroa
  • Contact: (0909) 369 9643 Ι (0956) 913 5157
  • Address: 39 3rd st. West Tapinac, Olongapo City
  • Schedule: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Sunday
  • 1:00pm - 5:00pm
  • Rock Valley Christian College Foundation Inc.
  • Branch Chief: Sensei George F. Ronamo
  • Instructor: Sensei George F. Ronamo
  • Contact: (0930) 780 5630
  • Address: Rock Valley Christian College Foundation Inc. Covered Court.
  • Schedule: Monday, Wednesday and Friday
  • 2:00pm - 4:00pm
  • Dragon Clan Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Jane Salamin
  • Instructor: Roderick Bequillo
  • Contact: (0912) 427 1112
  • Address: Zone 4 Marupit, Camaligan, Camarines Sur
  • Schedule: Saturday
  • 1:00PM - 4:00PM
  • Binangonan Dojo
  • Instructor: Aldrin V. Sison
  • Contact: (0956) 991 1200
  • Address: 1038 J.Sumulong St. Saudi Village Lunsad Binangonan, Rizal
  • Schedule: Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday
  • 4:30pm - 6:00pm
  • Infanta Dojo
  • Instructor: Senpai Joffren Buerano
  • Contact: 042 7857128 Ι (0948) 385 3857
  • Address: 3rd Floor Oliva Bldg. Rizal St., Pob. 1 Infanta Quezon
  • Schedule: Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday
  • 6:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Tuguegarao Dojo
  • Instructor: Roy Flores
  • Contact: (0916) 965 6832
  • Address: Azurin Bldg.Don Domingo,Tuguegarao City
  • Schedule: Sunday
  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm

List under construction

  • General Santos Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Allan D. Calido
  • Instructor: Allan D. Calido
  • Contact: (0995) 101 8199
  • Address: O8 corner durian-recto dadiangas north, General Santos City
  • Schedule: Saturday to Sunday
  • 9:00am - 11:00am
  • Cotabato Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Usman A. Baraguir
  • Instructor: Usman A. Baraguir
  • Contact: (0917) 756 3128
  • Address: 44 Sousa Street, Cotabato City
  • Schedule: Saturday to Sunday
  • 9:00am - 11:00am
  • Sultan Mastura Dojo
  • Branch Chief: Pepito M. Latiph
  • Instructor: Pepito M. Latiph
  • Contact: (0905) 911 2352
  • Address: Sultan Mastura gym., Tapayan Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao
  • Schedule: Saturday to Sunday
  • 1:00pm - 5:00pm